Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) To Rewari Jn ( RE ) - NZM RE PASS- 54011

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 90 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 03 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
General (GN)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - Rewari Jn ( RE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Starting 5:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 4
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 5
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 7
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 8
6 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 11
7 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 12
8 Daya Basti (DBSI) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 14
9 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 15
10 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 22
11 Palam (PM) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 25
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 29
13 Bijwasan (BWSN) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 32
14 Gurgaon (GGN) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 39
15 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 43
16 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 48
17 Patli (PT) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 57
18 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 60
19 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 64
20 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 69
21 Khalilpur (KIP) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 79
22 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 83
23 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 90

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!