Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) To Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) - NZM KKDE MEMU- 64461

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 164 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 04 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Starting 6:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 4
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 5
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 7
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 8
6 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 11
7 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 15
8 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 17
9 Badli (BHD) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 21
10 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 25
11 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 29
12 Narela (NUR) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 34
13 Rathdhana (RDDE) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 41
14 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 46
15 Sonipat (SNP) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 51
16 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 59
17 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 62
18 Ganaur (GNU) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 67
19 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 73
20 Samalkha (SMK) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 79
21 Diwana (DWNA) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 88
22 Panipat Jn (PNP) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 96
23 Babarpur (BBDE) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 103
24 Kohand H (KFU) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 108
25 Gharaunda (GRA) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 113
26 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 121
27 Karnal (KUN) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 130
28 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 137
29 Taraori (TRR) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM 1 min 143
30 Nilokheri (NLKR) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 147
31 Amin (AMIN) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 155
32 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 164

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!