Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Guntur Jn ( GNT ) To Kacheguda ( KCG ) - GNT KCG PASS- 57326

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 619 Km.
Total no. of Stops 78
Travel Time 18 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Guntur Jn ( GNT ) - Kacheguda ( KCG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) Starting 5:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Nallapadu (NLPD) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 5
3 Perecherla H (PRCA) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 11
4 Phirangipuram (PPM) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 21
5 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 28
6 Satulur (STUR) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 34
7 Narasaraopet (NRT) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 45
8 Munumaka (MUK) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 52
9 Santamagulur (SAB) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 61
10 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 64
11 Savalyapuram (SYM) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 72
12 Vinukonda (VKN) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 82
13 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 89
14 Gundlakamma (GKM) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 95
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 107
16 Potlapadu H (POO) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 113
17 Donakonda (DKD) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 120
18 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 130
19 Markapur Road (MRK) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 143
20 Tarlupadu (TLU) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 156
21 Cumbum (CBM) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 170
22 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 176
23 Somidevipalle (SDV) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 188
24 Gudimetta H (GMA) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 193
25 Giddalur (GID) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 200
26 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 206
27 Diguvametta (DMT) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 212
28 Chalama (CMZ) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 229
29 Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 239
30 Nandyal (NDL) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 254
31 Panyam (PNM) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 268
32 Krishnammakona (KEF) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 279
33 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 287
34 Betamcherla (BMH) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 294
35 Rangapuram (RGM) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 305
36 Malkapuram (MLK) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 317
37 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 30 min 330
38 Bogolu (BVO) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 339
39 Veldurti (VDI) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 349
40 Ulindakonda (UKD) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 361
41 Dupadu (DUU) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 373
42 Kotla (KOLA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 381
43 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 3:25 PM 3:35 PM 10 min 383
44 Alampur Road (ALPR) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 391
45 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 393
46 Manopad (MOA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 407
47 Itikyala (IKI) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 421
48 Peddadinne H (PDNA) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 424
49 Poodoor H (PDO) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 431
50 Gadwal (GWD) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 439
51 Arepalli H (ARPL) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 447
52 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 451
53 Ajakollu (AJK) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 454
54 Wanparti Road (WPR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 460
55 Konnur H (KONN) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 465
56 Kurumurthi (KXI) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 474
57 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 479
58 Devarkadre (DKC) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 489
59 Kotakadra H (KTKA) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 495
60 Manyamkonda (MQN) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 500
61 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 511
62 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 514
63 Yenugonda (YNG) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 518
64 Divitapalli H (DTP) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 524
65 Jadcharla (JCL) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 531
66 Gollapalli H (GLY) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 539
67 Rangareddiguda (RRGA) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 549
68 Balanagar (BABR) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 554
69 Shadnagar (SHNR) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 568
70 Timmapur (TMX) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 582
71 Umdanagar (UR) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 599
72 Budvel (BDVL) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 605
73 Falaknuma (FM) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 612
74 Huppuguda H (HPG) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 613
75 Yakutpura (YKA) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 616
76 Dabirpura H (DQR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 617
77 Malakpet (MXT) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 618
78 Kacheguda (KCG) 11:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 619

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!