Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - GAYA PNBE PASS- 53234

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 86 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 03 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) Starting 6:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Chakand (CKH) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 10
3 Ore H (OREH) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 13
4 Neyamatpur H (NYM) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 15
5 Bela (BELA) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 20
6 Wanabar H (WW) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 23
7 Ner H (NERH) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 23
8 Barabar H (BBHT) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 28
9 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 30
10 Tehta (THA) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 34
11 Niyazipur H (NZP) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 38
12 Mai H (IAM) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 40
13 Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 44
14 Jehanabad (JHD) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 47
15 Karona H (KRON) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 51
16 Seonan H (SONH) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 54
17 Nadaul (NDU) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 55
18 Teneri H (TNRI) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 57
19 Chhotaki Masaudhi H (CKMI) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 60
20 Taregna (TEA) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 62
21 Masaudhi Court H (MDCR) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 68
22 Nadwan (NDW) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 69
23 Nema H (NEMA) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 63
24 Potahi (PFT) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 67
25 Jatdumri H (JTDM) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 71
26 Punpun (PPN) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 73
27 Punpun Ghat H (PNUG) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 74
28 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H (RSMN) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 76
29 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 80
30 Patna Jn (PNBE) 9:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 86

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!