Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - FZR DLI PASS- 54642

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 384 Km.
Total no. of Stops 59
Travel Time 11 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) Starting 11:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Kasu Begu (KBU) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 9
3 Golehwala (GHA) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 19
4 Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 26
5 Faridkot (FDK) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 32
6 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 40
7 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM 5 min 44
8 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM 2 min 53
9 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 60
10 Chand Bhan (CBX) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 67
11 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 75
12 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 2:00 PM 2:20 PM 20 min 87
13 Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 96
14 Kot Fateh (KTF) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 105
15 Maisar Khana (MASK) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 112
16 Maur (MAUR) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 121
17 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 128
18 Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 131
19 Mansa (MSZ) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 140
20 Narindarpura (NPX) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 148
21 Budhlada (BLZ) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 156
22 Datewas (DTW) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 163
23 Bareta (BRZ) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 171
24 Kahangarh H (KAGR) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 177
25 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 4:30 PM 4:45 PM 15 min 185
26 Himmatpura (HMQ) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 193
27 Tohana (TUN) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 197
28 Kalwan H (KLWN) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 204
29 Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 208
30 Dharodi (DHY) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 215
31 Narwana Jn (NRW) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 223
32 Ghaso (GSO) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 230
33 Uchana (UCA) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 238
34 Barsola (BZO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 249
35 Jind Jn (JIND) 6:25 PM 6:50 PM 25 min 257
36 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 264
37 Kinana (KIU) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 269
38 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 277
39 Julana (JNA) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 282
40 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 288
41 Karainthi (KHV) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 297
42 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 304
43 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 314
44 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 320
45 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 326
46 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 333
47 Sampla (SPZ) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 336
48 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 341
49 Asaudah (ASE) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 346
50 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 354
51 Ghevra (GHE) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 361
52 Mundka H (MQC) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 364
53 Nangloi (NNO) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 367
54 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 9:32 PM 9:33 PM 1 min 370
55 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 1 min 374
56 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 378
57 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 379
58 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 381
59 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 384

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
FC + SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!