Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Fazilka Jn ( FKA ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - FKA DLI EXP- 14732

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 522 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 10 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

Fazilka Jn ( FKA ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Fazilka Jn (FKA) Starting 2:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Lakhewali (LKW) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 31
3 Muktsar (MKS) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 49
4 Bariwala (BRW) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 63
5 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 81
6 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 97
7 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 4:21 AM 4:23 AM 2 min 111
8 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 4:50 AM 5:05 AM 15 min 123
9 Bhuchchu (BCU) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 140
10 Rampura Phul (PUL) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 156
11 Tapa (TAPA) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 169
12 Barnala (BNN) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 188
13 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 219
14 Nabha (NBA) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 246
15 Patiala (PTA) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 271
16 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 297
17 Ambala City (UBC) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 317
18 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 5 min 325
19 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 366
20 Taraori (TRR) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 387
21 Karnal (KUN) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 399
22 Gharaunda (GRA) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 417
23 Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 433
24 Samalkha (SMK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 450
25 Ganaur (GNU) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 463
26 Sonipat (SNP) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 479
27 Narela (NUR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 496
28 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 519
29 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 522

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
CC
CC
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!