Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) To Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) - UTSARG EXP- 18192

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 688 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 19 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) Starting 1:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Kannauj (KJN) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 59
3 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 137
4 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 4:40 PM 5:00 PM 20 min 140
5 Unnao Jn (ON) 5:22 PM 5:24 PM 2 min 157
6 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 30 min 213
7 Lucknow City (LC) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 219
8 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 225
9 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 250
10 Daryabad (DYD) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 288
11 Rudauli (RDL) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 311
12 Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM 5 min 349
13 Ayodhya (AY) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 2 min 356
14 Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM 2 min 388
15 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM 2 min 410
16 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 1:50 AM 2:15 AM 25 min 454
17 Khorason Road (KRND) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 476
18 Saraimir (SMZ) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 485
19 Azamgarh (AMH) 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 5 min 511
20 Sathiaon (SAA) 3:35 AM 3:37 AM 2 min 523
21 Muhammadabad (MMA) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 532
22 Mau Jn (MAU) 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 10 min 554
23 Indara Jn (IAA) 4:37 AM 4:39 AM 2 min 562
24 Ratanpura (RTP) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 577
25 Rasra (RSR) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 590
26 Ballia (BUI) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 623
27 Sahatwar (STW) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 640
28 Reoti (ROI) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 649
29 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 2 min 659
30 Manjhi F (MHT) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 671
31 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 8:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 688

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!