Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Narwana Jn ( NRW ) - DLI NRW PASS- 54033

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 164 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 05 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Narwana Jn ( NRW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 5:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 3
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 5
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 6
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 13
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 17
7 Nangloi (NNO) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 20
8 Mundka H (MQC) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 23
9 Ghevra (GHE) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 26
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 33
11 Asaudah (ASE) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 41
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 46
13 Sampla (SPZ) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 51
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 55
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 62
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 68
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 74
18 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 84
19 Karainthi (KHV) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 91
20 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 100
21 Julana (JNA) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 105
22 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 111
23 Kinana (KIU) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 118
24 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 123
25 Jind Jn (JIND) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 130
26 Barsola (BZO) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 138
27 Uchana (UCA) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 149
28 Ghaso (GSO) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 157
29 Narwana Jn (NRW) 10:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 164

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!