Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) - DLI FZR PASS- 54641

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 384 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 12 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 7:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 2
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 4
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 5
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 10
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 13
7 Nangloi (NNO) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 17
8 Mundka H (MQC) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 20
9 Ghevra (GHE) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 23
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 29
11 Asaudah (ASE) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 37
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 43
13 Sampla (SPZ) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 47
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 51
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 58
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 64
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 69
18 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 79
19 Karainthi (KHV) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 86
20 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 96
21 Julana (JNA) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 101
22 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 107
23 Kinana (KIU) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 114
24 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 119
25 Jind Jn (JIND) 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 min 127
26 Barsola (BZO) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 135
27 Uchana (UCA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 145
28 Ghaso (GSO) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 153
29 Narwana Jn (NRW) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 160
30 Dharodi (DHY) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 168
31 Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 175
32 Kalwan H (KLWN) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 179
33 Tohana (TUN) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 186
34 Himmatpura (HMQ) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 191
35 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 12:50 PM 1:05 PM 15 min 199
36 Kahangarh H (KAGR) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 207
37 Bareta (BRZ) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 213
38 Datewas (DTW) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 220
39 Budhlada (BLZ) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 228
40 Narindarpura (NPX) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 236
41 Mansa (MSZ) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 244
42 Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 253
43 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 256
44 Maur (MAUR) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 263
45 Maisar Khana (MASK) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 271
46 Kot Fateh (KTF) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 278
47 Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 287
48 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:30 PM 5:05 PM 95 min 297
49 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 309
50 Chand Bhan (CBX) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 316
51 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 323
52 Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 327
53 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 331
54 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 5:58 PM 6:02 PM 4 min 339
55 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 343
56 Faridkot (FDK) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 352
57 Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 358
58 Golehwala (GHA) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 365
59 Kasu Begu (KBU) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 374
60 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 7:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 384

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!