Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Fazilka Jn ( FKA ) - DLI FKA EXP- 14731

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 522 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 10 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Fazilka Jn ( FKA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 2:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 3
3 Narela (NUR) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 26
4 Sonipat (SNP) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 44
5 Ganaur (GNU) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 60
6 Panipat Jn (PNP) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 89
7 Gharaunda (GRA) 4:37 PM 4:39 PM 2 min 106
8 Karnal (KUN) 4:54 PM 4:56 PM 2 min 123
9 Taraori (TRR) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 135
10 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 156
11 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 6:15 PM 6:25 PM 10 min 198
12 Ambala City (UBC) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 205
13 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 226
14 Patiala (PTA) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 251
15 Nabha (NBA) 7:44 PM 7:46 PM 2 min 276
16 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 304
17 Barnala (BNN) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 334
18 Tapa (TAPA) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 353
19 Rampura Phul (PUL) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 367
20 Bhuchchu (BCU) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 382
21 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM 10 min 399
22 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM 2 min 411
23 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 425
24 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 441
25 Bariwala (BRW) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM 2 min 459
26 Muktsar (MKS) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 474
27 Lakhewali (LKW) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 491
28 Fazilka Jn (FKA) 12:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 522

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
GS
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
CC
CC
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!