Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Dekargaon ( DKGN ) To Murkeongselek ( MZS ) - DKGN MZS PASS- 55813

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 346 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 09 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Dekargaon ( DKGN ) - Murkeongselek ( MZS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Dekargaon (DKGN) Starting 4:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Bindukuri (BKTB) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 5
3 Thakurbari (TKTB) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 16
4 Rangapara North (RPAN) 4:55 AM 5:10 AM 15 min 19
5 Balipara (BVU) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 29
6 Dhalaibi (DQL) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 45
7 Nizchatia (NCA) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 58
8 Vishwanath Charali (VNE) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 70
9 Monabari (MFC) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 80
10 Nizbarganj (NBX) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 87
11 Bedetti (BVV) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 96
12 Helem (HML) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 102
13 Brahmajan (BJL) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 112
14 Gohpur (GPZ) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 122
15 Dubia (DBW) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 132
16 Uttarkathani (UKE) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 139
17 Tatibahar (TBH) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 145
18 Tipling (TPG) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 152
19 Harmuti (HMY) 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 5 min 162
20 Kathalpukhuri (KTPR) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 175
21 Silanibari (SOB) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 182
22 North Lakhimpur (NLP) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 192
23 Lilabari (LBI) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 201
24 Boginadi (BGND) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 217
25 Gogamukh (GOM) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 236
26 Bordolani (BDLN) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 248
27 Dhemaji (DMC) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 261
28 Sripani (SRPN) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 274
29 Silapathar (SPTR) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 285
30 Archipathar Halt (ACPR) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 294
31 Simen Chapari (SMCP) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 308
32 Telam (TQM) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 321
33 Laimekuri (LMY) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 329
34 Murkeongselek (MZS) 1:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 346

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!