Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Chirmiri ( CHRM ) To Rewa ( REWA ) - CHRM REWA F PGR- 51754

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 402 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 13 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Chirmiri ( CHRM ) - Rewa ( REWA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) Starting 3:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Paradol (PRDL) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 12
3 Manendragarh (MDGR) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 23
4 Boridand Jn (BRND) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 30
5 Bijuri (BJRI) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 40
6 Baihatola (BATL) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 46
7 Kotma (KTMA) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 56
8 Harrad (HRV) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 64
9 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 71
10 Mauhari (MZH) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 79
11 Anuppur Jn (APR) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 87
12 Amlai (AAL) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 99
13 Burhar (BUH) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 108
14 Singhpur (SNGP) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 122
15 Shahdol (SDL) 7:55 PM 8:10 PM 15 min 128
16 Birsinghpur (BRS) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 165
17 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 172
18 Karkeli (KKI) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 182
19 Umaria (UMR) 9:26 PM 9:31 PM 5 min 195
20 Chandia Road (CHD) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 214
21 Rupaund (RPD) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM 2 min 231
22 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:50 AM 1:10 AM 20 min 255
23 Jukehi (JKE) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 272
24 Amdara (UDR) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 min 291
25 Maihar (MYR) 2:03 AM 2:04 AM 1 min 318
26 Unchhera (UHR) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 332
27 Satna (STA) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 353
28 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 381
29 Turki Road (TZR) 4:27 AM 4:29 AM 2 min 390
30 Rewa (REWA) 4:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 402

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!