Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Chirmiri ( CHRM ) To Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - CHRM BSP PASS- 58220

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 238 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 09 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 24 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Chirmiri ( CHRM ) - Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) Starting 8:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Paradol (PRDL) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 12
3 Manendragarh (MDGR) 8:55 PM 9:20 PM 25 min 23
4 Boridand Jn (BRND) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 30
5 Bijuri (BJRI) 9:55 PM 10:20 PM 25 min 40
6 Baihatola (BATL) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 46
7 Kotma (KTMA) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 56
8 Harrad (HRV) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 64
9 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 71
10 Mauhari (MZH) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 79
11 Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:25 PM 11:50 PM 25 min 87
12 Chhulha (CLF) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM 1 min 92
13 Jaithari (JTI) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 100
14 Nigaura (NIQ) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM 2 min 111
15 Venkatnagar (VKR) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 118
16 Harri (HRB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 129
17 Pendra Road (PND) 1:25 AM 1:35 AM 10 min 137
18 Sarbahara (SBRA) 1:46 AM 1:47 AM 1 min 142
19 Khodri (KOI) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 148
20 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 159
21 Khongsara (KGS) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 172
22 Tenganmada (TGQ) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 180
23 Belgahna (BIG) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 190
24 Salka Road (SLKR) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 198
25 Kargi Road (KGB) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 206
26 Kalmitar (KLTR) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 214
27 Ghutku (GTK) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 222
28 Usalapur (USL) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 229
29 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 5:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 238

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
2S
SL
GS
SL
GS
2S
FC
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!