Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) To Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - UTSARG EXP- 18191

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 688 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 18 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) - Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) Starting 6:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Gautam Sthan (GTST) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 9
3 Manjhi F (MHT) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 17
4 Suraimanpur (SIP) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 29
5 Reoti (ROI) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 39
6 Sahatwar (STW) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 48
7 Ballia (BUI) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 66
8 Chilkahar (CHR) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 87
9 Rasra (RSR) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 98
10 Ratanpura (RTP) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 112
11 Indara Jn (IAA) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 127
12 Mau Jn (MAU) 9:45 PM 10:00 PM 15 min 135
13 Muhammadabad (MMA) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 156
14 Sathiaon (SAA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 165
15 Azamgarh (AMH) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 178
16 Saraimir (SMZ) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 203
17 Khorason Road (KRND) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM 2 min 213
18 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:40 AM 1:05 AM 25 min 234
19 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 278
20 Goshainganj (GGJ) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 300
21 Ayodhya (AY) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 332
22 Faizabad Jn (FD) 2:56 AM 3:01 AM 5 min 339
23 Rudauli (RDL) 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 2 min 377
24 Daryabad (DYD) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 400
25 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 439
26 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 463
27 Lucknow City (LC) 6:57 AM 6:59 AM 2 min 469
28 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 7:30 AM 7:55 AM 25 min 475
29 Unnao Jn (ON) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 531
30 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:20 AM 9:35 AM 15 min 548
31 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 551
32 Kannauj (KJN) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 629
33 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 12:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 688

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!