Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Barmer ( BME ) To Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - BME YPR AC EXP- 14806

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2251 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 50 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 45 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)

Barmer ( BME ) - Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Barmer (BME) Starting 1:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Utarlai (UTL) 1:09 AM 1:11 AM 2 min 11
3 Baytu (BUT) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 47
4 Balotra Jn (BLT) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 97
5 Samdari Jn (Rev) (SMR) 3:20 AM 4:00 AM 40 min 130
6 Mokalsar (MKSR) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 156
7 Jalor (JOR) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 189
8 Modran (MON) 5:29 AM 5:31 AM 2 min 223
9 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 251
10 Raniwara (RNV) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 2 min 283
11 Dhanera (DQN) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 318
12 Bhildi Jn (Rev) (BLDI) 8:50 AM 9:10 AM 20 min 353
13 Disa (DISA) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 371
14 Palanpur Jn (Rev) (PNU) 10:00 AM 10:27 AM 27 min 399
15 Siddhapur (SID) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 2 min 428
16 Unjha (UJA) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 442
17 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 464
18 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 526
19 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 30 min 533
20 Anand Jn (ANND) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 597
21 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 3:58 PM 4:03 PM 5 min 632
22 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 712
23 Surat (ST) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 761
24 Vapi (VAPI) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 854
25 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:35 PM 9:45 PM 10 min 976
26 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM 3 min 1029
27 Lonavla (LNL) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 1103
28 Pune Jn (PUNE) 1:40 AM 2:00 AM 20 min 1167
29 Solapur Jn (SUR) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 1430
30 Vijayapura (BJP) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 1539
31 Bagalkot (BGK) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 1636
32 Badami (BDM) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 1662
33 Gadag Jn (Rev) (GDG) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 1730
34 Hubballi Jn (Rev) (UBL) 6:10 PM 6:20 PM 10 min 1788
35 Davangere (DVG) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 1931
36 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM 5 min 2091
37 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 3:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 2251

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
WLRRM
1A
2A
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
WCBAC
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!