Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) To Bhagat Ki Kothi ( BGKT ) - BSP BGKTSPECIAL- 08243

Train TypeSpecial
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1818 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 34 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - Bhagat Ki Kothi ( BGKT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Starting 6:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhatapara (BYT) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 47
3 Raipur Jn (R) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 111
4 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 138
5 Durg (DURG) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 147
6 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 177
7 Gondia Jn (G) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM 2 min 281
8 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:10 AM 1:40 AM 30 min 411
9 Pandhurna (PAR) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 515
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 708
11 Habibganj (HBJ) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 794
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:00 AM 9:10 AM 10 min 800
13 Sehore (SEH) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 839
14 Shujalpur (SJP) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 880
15 Berchha (BCH) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 923
16 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM 10 min 984
17 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1:25 PM 1:50 PM 25 min 1038
18 Shamgarh (SGZ) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 1130
19 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 3:46 PM 3:48 PM 2 min 1191
20 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:25 PM 5:35 PM 10 min 1263
21 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 1335
22 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 7:40 PM 8:00 PM 20 min 1371
23 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 1437
24 Durgapura (DPA) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM 2 min 1495
25 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 1503
26 Phulera Jn (FL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 1557
27 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2 min 1608
28 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1:05 AM 1:08 AM 3 min 1622
29 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:40 AM 1:43 AM 3 min 1666
30 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2:36 AM 2:51 AM 15 min 1711
31 Gotan (GOTN) 3:15 AM 3:17 AM 2 min 1731
32 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 10 min 1815
33 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 5:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 1818

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!