Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - BKN BSP SPL- 08246

Train TypeSpecial
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1884 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 37 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 11:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Deshnoke (DSO) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 33
3 Nokha (NOK) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 65
4 Nagaur (NGO) 1:20 AM 1:25 AM 5 min 116
5 Degana Jn (DNA) 3:09 AM 3:12 AM 3 min 218
6 Makrana Jn (MKN) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 262
7 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 4:15 AM 4:21 AM 6 min 276
8 Phulera Jn (FL) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 327
9 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 382
10 Durgapura (DPA) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 389
11 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 448
12 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 513
13 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 550
14 Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 10 min 621
15 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 721
16 Shamgarh (SGZ) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 754
17 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:10 PM 4:35 PM 25 min 846
18 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:35 PM 5:45 PM 10 min 901
19 Berchha (BCH) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 961
20 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 1004
21 Sehore (SEH) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 1045
22 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 1084
23 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 1090
24 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10 min 1176
25 Pandhurna (PAR) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 1369
26 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 4:40 AM 5:10 AM 30 min 1473
27 Gondia Jn (G) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 1603
28 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 1707
29 Durg (DURG) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 1737
30 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM 2 min 1746
31 Raipur Jn (R) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min 1773
32 Bhatapara (BYT) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 1837
33 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1884

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!