Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhubaneswar ( BBS ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - KONARK EXPRESS- 11020

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1932 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 36 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhubaneswar ( BBS ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS) Starting 3:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 19
3 Balugaon (BALU) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 90
4 Chatrapur (CAP) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 145
5 Brahmapur (BAM) 5:45 PM 5:55 PM 10 min 166
6 Ichchapuram (IPM) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 190
7 Sompeta (SPT) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 208
8 Palasa (PSA) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 240
9 Srikakulam Road (CHE) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 313
10 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 9:10 PM 9:15 PM 5 min 382
11 Visakhapatnam (Rev) (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM 20 min 443
12 Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 477
13 Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM 1 min 540
14 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 594
15 Rajahmundry (RJY) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 644
16 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 666
17 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 2:32 AM 2:33 AM 1 min 686
18 Eluru (EE) 3:06 AM 3:07 AM 1 min 734
19 Vijayawada Jn (Rev) (BZA) 5:00 AM 5:20 AM 20 min 793
20 Madhira (MDR) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 850
21 Khammam (KMT) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 895
22 Mahbubabad (MABD) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 942
23 Warangal (WL) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 1002
24 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 1012
25 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min 1144
26 Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 1148
27 Tandur (TDU) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 1257
28 Seram (SEM) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 1290
29 Wadi Jn (WADI) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM 5 min 1327
30 Gulbarga (GR) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 1364
31 Solapur Jn (SUR) 6:45 PM 6:55 PM 10 min 1477
32 Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 1665
33 Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 1740
34 Lonavla (LNL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 1804
35 Karjat (KJT) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 1832
36 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 1879
37 Thane (TNA) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 1899
38 Dadar Cr (DR) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 1923
39 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 3:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 1932

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!