Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) To Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) - BPL RTM PASS- 59320

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 280 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 07 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) Starting 6:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Bairagarh (BIH) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 11
3 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 19
4 Phanda (PUD) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 27
5 Pachawan (PNWN) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 34
6 Sehore (SEH) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 39
7 Baktal (BKTL) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 47
8 Parbati (PRB) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 53
9 Jabri (JBX) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 61
10 Kalapipal (KPP) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 68
11 Chakrod (CKOD) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 74
12 Shujalpur (SJP) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 81
13 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 87
14 Akodia (AKD) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 94
15 Bolai (BLX) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 106
16 Kali Sindh (KSH) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 112
17 Kisoni (KONY) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 119
18 Berchha (BCH) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 124
19 Pir Umrod (PUO) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 136
20 Maksi (MKC) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 143
21 Tarana Road (TAN) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 153
22 Shivpura (SVT) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 159
23 Tajpur (TJP) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 169
24 Pingleswar (PLW) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 175
25 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 184
26 Naikheri (NKI) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 195
27 Aslaoda (ASL) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 204
28 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 213
29 Unhel (UNL) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 221
30 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 228
31 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 233
32 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 239
33 Berawanya (BRNA) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 247
34 Khachrod (KUH) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 253
35 Runkhera (RNH) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 263
36 Bangrod (BOD) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 271
37 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 2:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 280

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!