Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - BPL JAIPUR EXP- 19712

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 790 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 16 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) Starting 4:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Bairagarh (BIH) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 11
3 Sehore (SEH) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 39
4 Kalapipal (KPP) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 68
5 Shujalpur (SJP) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 81
6 Akodia (AKD) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 94
7 Kali Sindh (KSH) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 112
8 Berchha (BCH) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 124
9 Maksi (MKC) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 143
10 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 8:05 PM 8:30 PM 25 min 184
11 Nagda Jn (NAD) 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 2 min 239
12 Khachrod (KUH) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 253
13 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min 280
14 Jaora (JAO) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 313
15 Mandsor (MDS) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 364
16 Piplia (PIP) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM 2 min 380
17 Nimach (NMH) 1:17 AM 1:22 AM 5 min 413
18 Nimbahera (NBH) 1:50 AM 1:52 AM 2 min 440
19 Chittaurgarh (COR) 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 10 min 469
20 Chanderiya (CNA) 3:15 AM 3:22 AM 7 min 477
21 Bhilwara (BHL) 4:14 AM 4:19 AM 5 min 523
22 Bijainagar (BJNR) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 590
23 Bandanwara (BDW) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 612
24 Nasirabad (NSD) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 632
25 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:40 AM 6:55 AM 15 min 655
26 Madar Jn (MDJN) 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 2 min 662
27 Kishangarh (KSG) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 684
28 Tiloniya (TL) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 694
29 Naraina (NRI) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 725
30 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 735
31 Hirnoda (HDA) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 743
32 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 753
33 Kanakpura (KKU) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 781
34 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 790

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!