Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhatinda Jn ( BTI ) To Lalgarh Jn ( LGH ) - BTI LGH PASNGER- 54701

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 321 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 08 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhatinda Jn ( BTI ) - Lalgarh Jn ( LGH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) Starting 10:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 10
3 Sangat (SGF) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 17
4 Bagwali (BWB) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 26
5 Pathrala (PTRL) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 30
6 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 36
7 Birang Khera (BMK) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 45
8 Dhaban (DABN) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 56
9 Sangariya (SGRA) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 66
10 Manaksar (MNSR) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 81
11 Nawan (NAWN) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 86
12 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 12:25 PM 12:40 PM 15 min 93
13 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 105
14 Pili Bangan (PGK) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 118
15 Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 125
16 Rangmahal (RMH) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 133
17 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:45 PM 1:55 PM 10 min 143
18 Biradhwal (BDWL) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 161
19 Rajiyasar (RJS) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 174
20 Arjansar (AS) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 190
21 Mahajan (MHJ) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 205
22 Malkisar (MLC) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 223
23 Nathwana (NTZ) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 234
24 Lunkaransar (LKS) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 245
25 Dalmera (DLC) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 258
26 Dhirera (DHRR) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 267
27 Bamanwali (BMNL) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 274
28 Jagdevwala (JDL) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 282
29 Jamsar (JMS) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 295
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 309
31 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 6:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 321

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
GSRD
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!