Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhagat Ki Kothi ( BGKT ) To Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - BGKT BSP SPL- 08244

Train TypeSpecial
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1818 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 36 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Bhagat Ki Kothi ( BGKT ) - Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Starting 12:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 12:15 AM 12:30 AM 15 min 4
3 Gotan (GOTN) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 88
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2:08 AM 2:13 AM 5 min 108
5 Degana Jn (DNA) 3:09 AM 3:12 AM 3 min 153
6 Makrana Jn (MKN) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 197
7 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 4:15 AM 4:21 AM 6 min 211
8 Phulera Jn (FL) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 262
9 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 316
10 Durgapura (DPA) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 324
11 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 382
12 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 448
13 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 484
14 Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 10 min 555
15 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 628
16 Shamgarh (SGZ) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 689
17 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:10 PM 4:35 PM 25 min 780
18 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:35 PM 5:45 PM 10 min 835
19 Berchha (BCH) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 895
20 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 939
21 Sehore (SEH) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 980
22 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 1019
23 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 1025
24 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10 min 1110
25 Pandhurna (PAR) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 1304
26 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 4:40 AM 5:10 AM 30 min 1408
27 Gondia Jn (G) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 1537
28 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 1642
29 Durg (DURG) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 1671
30 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM 2 min 1681
31 Raipur Jn (R) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min 1708
32 Bhatapara (BYT) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 1772
33 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1818

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!