Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhadrachalam Road ( BDCR ) To Sirpur Town ( SRUR ) - BDCR SRUR PASS- 57123

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 327 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bhadrachalam Road ( BDCR ) - Sirpur Town ( SRUR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) Starting 5:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Bethampudi (BTPD) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 9
3 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 16
4 Chimalpahad (CMW) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 26
5 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 33
6 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 39
7 Pocharam (PCZ) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 47
8 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 52
9 Garla (GLA) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 56
10 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 65
11 Mahbubabad (MABD) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 76
12 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 82
13 Kesamudram (KDM) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 91
14 Intekanne (INK) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 97
15 Nekonda (NKD) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 107
16 Yelgur (YGL) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 116
17 Chintapalli (CLE) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 124
18 Warangal (WL) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 136
19 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 156
20 Uppal (OPL) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 168
21 Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 180
22 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 187
23 Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 197
24 Odela (OEA) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 200
25 Kolnur (KOLR) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 206
26 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 211
27 Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 219
28 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 227
29 Ramagundam (RDM) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 237
30 Peddampet (PPZ) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 242
31 Manchiryal (MCI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 251
32 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 257
33 Mandamari (MMZ) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 261
34 Belampalli (BPA) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 270
35 Rechni Road (RECH) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 281
36 Repalliwada (RLW) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 287
37 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 295
38 Ralapet (RLT) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 302
39 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 309
40 Vempalli (VEM) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 317
41 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 2:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 327

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!