Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Barmer ( BME ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - MALANI EXP- 14662

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 829 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 17 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Barmer ( BME ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Barmer (BME) Starting 6:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Utarlai (UTL) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 11
3 Baytu (BUT) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 47
4 Balotra Jn (BLT) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 97
5 Samdari Jn (SMR) 7:58 PM 8:03 PM 5 min 130
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 8:50 PM 8:53 PM 3 min 178
7 Basni (BANE) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 203
8 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 9:45 PM 11:15 PM 90 min 210
9 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 212
10 Gotan (GOTN) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM 2 min 294
11 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:38 AM 12:43 AM 5 min 314
12 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:24 AM 1:27 AM 3 min 359
13 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 2 min 403
14 Nawa City (NAC) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 432
15 Phulera Jn (FL) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 467
16 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 485
17 Jaipur Jn (JP) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 522
18 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 528
19 Dausa (DO) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 583
20 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 612
21 Rajgarh (RHG) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 637
22 Alwar Jn (AWR) 7:14 AM 7:17 AM 3 min 673
23 Khairthal (KRH) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 700
24 Bawal (BWL) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 732
25 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:50 AM 9:15 AM 25 min 747
26 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 768
27 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 2 min 789
28 Gurgaon (GGN) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 798
29 Palam (PM) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 812
30 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 815
31 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 825
32 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 829

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
GS
3A
2A
1A + 2A
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!