Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) To Barharwa Jn ( BHW ) - BWN BHW PASS- 53063

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 193 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 05 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) - Barharwa Jn ( BHW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Talit (TIT) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 7
3 Khana Jn (KAN) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 13
4 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 17
5 Banpas (BPS) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 22
6 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 27
7 Guskara (GKH) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 32
8 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 38
9 Bhedia (BDH) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 43
10 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 7:41 AM 7:46 AM 5 min 51
11 Prantik (PNE) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 55
12 Kopai (KPLE) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 61
13 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 70
14 Bataspur (BSLE) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 76
15 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 84
16 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 91
17 Mallarpur (MLV) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 99
18 Tarapith Road (TPF) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 105
19 Rampur Hat (RPH) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 111
20 Swadinpur (SDLE) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 118
21 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 9:34 AM 9:37 AM 3 min 125
22 Chatra (CTR) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 134
23 Murarai (MRR) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 142
24 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 147
25 Rajgram (RJG) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 153
26 Nagarnabi (NGF) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 159
27 Pakur (PKR) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 165
28 Tilbhita (TBB) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 169
29 Kotalpukur (KLP) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 177
30 Gumani (GMAN) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 183
31 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 11:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 193

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!