Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) To Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - BDTS DEE EXPRES- 19029

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1345 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 24 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 54 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) - Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Starting 12:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Borivali (BVI) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 19
3 Vapi (VAPI) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 159
4 Surat (ST) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 252
5 Bharuch Jn (BH) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 311
6 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 6:43 PM 6:48 PM 5 min 381
7 Anand Jn (ANND) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 417
8 Nadiad Jn (ND) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 435
9 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 8:40 PM 9:00 PM 20 min 481
10 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 487
11 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 550
12 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 615
13 Abu Road (ABR) 1:08 AM 1:18 AM 10 min 667
14 Sirohi Road (SOH) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 711
15 Falna (FA) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 766
16 Rani (RANI) 3:15 AM 3:17 AM 2 min 781
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 10 min 972
18 Kishangarh (KSG) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 1001
19 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 1052
20 Ringas Jn (RGS) 8:51 AM 8:54 AM 3 min 1119
21 Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 1129
22 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 9:31 AM 9:33 AM 2 min 1166
23 Narnaul (NNL) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 1216
24 Rewari Jn (RE) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 1267
25 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 1319
26 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 1336
27 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 1:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 1345

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!