Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Baijnath Paprola ( BJPL ) To Pathankot Jn ( PTK ) - BJPL PTK PASS N G- 52464

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 212 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 06 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Baijnath Paprola ( BJPL ) - Pathankot Jn ( PTK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) Starting 4:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Panch Rukhi (PHRH) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 11
3 Palampur Himachal (PLMX) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 2 min 21
4 Paror (PRAR) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 33
5 Chamunda Marg (CMMG) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 44
6 Nagrota (NGRT) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 49
7 Samloti (SMLT) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 57
8 Kangra Mandir (KGMR) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 65
9 Kangra (KGRA) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 2 min 70
10 Koparlahar (KPLR) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 77
11 Jawalamukhi Road (JMKR) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 88
12 Tripal (TRPL) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 92
13 Lunsu H (LNS) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 98
14 Guler (GULR) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 103
15 Nandpur Bhatauli (NDBT) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 111
16 Baryal Himachal (BRHL) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 114
17 Nagrota Suriyan (NGRS) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 119
18 Meghrajpura (MGRP) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 124
19 Harsar Dehri (HRDR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 133
20 Jawanwala Shahr (JWLS) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 144
21 Bharmar (BRMR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 153
22 Balle Da Pir Larath (BLDL) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 162
23 Talara (TLRA) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 168
24 Nurpur Road (NUPR) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 182
25 Kandwal (KAWL) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 193
26 Dalhousi Road (DLSR) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 197
27 Pathankot Jn (PTK) 10:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 212

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!