Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Asansol Jn ( ASN ) To Ranchi ( RNC ) - ASN RNC MEMU- 63598

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 201 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 06 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Asansol Jn ( ASN ) - Ranchi ( RNC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Asansol Jn (ASN) Starting 5:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Burnpur (BURN) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 4
3 Damodar Jn (DMA) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 8
4 Madhukunda (MDKD) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 13
5 Muradi (MDF) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 21
6 Ramkanali Jn (RKI) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 26
7 Bero (BERO) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 31
8 Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 37
9 Garh Dhrubbeswar (GRB) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 43
10 Anara (ANR) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 50
11 Bagalia (BGA) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 55
12 Kustaur (KSU) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 64
13 Chharra (CHRA) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 68
14 Purulia Jn (PRR) 7:10 AM 7:45 AM 35 min 76
15 Gourinathdham (GTD) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 91
16 Chas Road Ph (CAS) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 97
17 Garjaipur (GUG) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 104
18 Kotshila (KSX) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 112
19 Begunkodar (BKDR) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 118
20 Jhalida (JAA) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 124
21 Tulin (THO) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 131
22 Muri (MURI) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 136
23 Silli (SLF) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 142
24 Kita (KITA) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 150
25 Gautamdhara (GATD) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 165
26 Gangaghat (GAG) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 180
27 Tatisilwai (TIS) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 190
28 Namkom (NKM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 197
29 Ranchi (RNC) 11:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 201

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!