Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Akola Jn ( AK ) To Mhow ( MHOW ) - AK MHOW F PAS- 52994

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 292 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 10 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Akola Jn ( AK ) - Mhow ( MHOW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Akola Jn (AK) Starting 6:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 10
3 Patsul (PTZ) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 33
4 Akot (AKOT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 44
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 55
6 Hiwarkhed H (HKR) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 66
7 Wan Road (WND) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 75
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 91
9 Dabka H (DBKA) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 100
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 110
11 Amla Khurd H (AMX) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 121
12 Gurhi (GUX) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 139
13 Jirwan H (JRWN) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 149
14 Mordar (MRDD) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 158
15 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:45 AM 2:00 AM 15 min 174
16 Ajanti (ANI) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 186
17 Attar (ATR) 2:33 AM 2:34 AM 1 min 203
18 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 212
19 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 2:48 AM 2:49 AM 1 min 217
20 Sanawad (SWD) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 228
21 Omkareshwar Road (OM) 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 2 min 234
22 Barwaha (BWW) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 238
23 Mukhtiara Balwara (MKT) 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 min 254
24 Choral (CRL) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 267
25 Kalakund (KKD) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 277
26 Patal Pani (PTP) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 286
27 Mhow (MHOW) 5:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 292

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!