Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Akola Jn ( AK ) To Mhow ( MHOW ) - AK MHOW PASS- 52976

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 291 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 11 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Akola Jn ( AK ) - Mhow ( MHOW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Akola Jn (AK) Starting 1:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 9
3 Patsul (PTZ) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 32
4 Akot (AKOT) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 43
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 54
6 Hiwarkhed H (HKR) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 65
7 Wan Road (WND) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 74
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 90
9 Dabka H (DBKA) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 99
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 109
11 Ratnapur (RNU) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 115
12 Amla Khurd H (AMX) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 120
13 Gurhi (GUX) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 138
14 Jirwan H (JRWN) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 148
15 Mordar (MRDD) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 157
16 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 8:05 PM 8:15 PM 10 min 173
17 Ajanti (ANI) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 185
18 Attar (ATR) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 202
19 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 211
20 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 216
21 Sanawad (SWD) 9:16 PM 9:18 PM 2 min 227
22 Omkareshwar Road (OM) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 233
23 Barwaha (BWW) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 237
24 Mukhtiara Balwara (MKT) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 253
25 Choral (CRL) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 266
26 Kalakund (KKD) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 276
27 Patal Pani (PTP) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 285
28 Mhow (MHOW) 12:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 291

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!