Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ajni ( AJNI ) To Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - AJNI LTT EXPRES- 11202

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1021 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 21 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ajni ( AJNI ) - Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ajni (AJNI) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Wardha Jn (WR) 5:10 PM 5:13 PM 3 min 76
3 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 106
4 Dhamangaon (DMN) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 126
5 Chandur (CND) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 143
6 Badnera Jn (BD) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 172
7 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 213
8 Akola Jn (Rev) (AK) 9:25 PM 9:35 PM 10 min 251
9 Washim (WHM) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 329
10 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 377
11 Basmat (BMF) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 435
12 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 457
13 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 486
14 Selu (SELU) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 528
15 Partur (PTU) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 556
16 Jalna (J) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 601
17 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 663
18 Lasur (LSR) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 697
19 Rotegaon (RGO) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 724
20 Manmad Jn (MMR) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 776
21 Nasik Road (NK) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 850
22 Devlali (DVL) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 855
23 Igatpuri (IGP) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 900
24 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:37 PM 12:40 PM 3 min 983
25 Thane (TNA) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 1004
26 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 1:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1021

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!