Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ajni ( AJNI ) To Kazipet Jn ( KZJ ) - AJNI KZJ PASS- 57135

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 441 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 13 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Ajni ( AJNI ) - Kazipet Jn ( KZJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ajni (AJNI) Starting 8:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Khapri (KRI) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 9
3 Gumgaon (GMG) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 15
4 Buti Bori (BTBR) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 24
5 Borkhedi (BOK) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 32
6 Sindi (SNI) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 43
7 Tuljapur (TGP) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 52
8 Seloo Road (SLOR) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 62
9 Sewagram (SEGM) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 74
10 Bhugaon (BPK) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 87
11 Sonegaon (SNN) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 94
12 Wagholi (WG) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 102
13 Hinganghat (HGT) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 111
14 Nagri (NGI) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 126
15 Chikni Road (CKNI) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM 1 min 138
16 Warora (WRR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 148
17 Majri Jn (MJRI) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 160
18 Bhandak (BUX) 11:59 PM 12:00 AM 1 min 170
19 Tadali (TAE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 180
20 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 195
21 Babupeth (BUPH) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 200
22 Balharshah (BPQ) 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 10 min 209
23 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 219
24 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 228
25 Wirur (WIRR) 3:47 AM 3:48 AM 1 min 237
26 Makudi (MKDI) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 250
27 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 261
28 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 279
29 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 293
30 Rechni Road (RECH) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 307
31 Belampalli (BPA) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 318
32 Mandamari (MMZ) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 327
33 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 331
34 Manchiryal (MCI) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 338
35 Peddampet (PPZ) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 347
36 Ramagundam (RDM) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 352
37 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 362
38 Peddapalli (PDPL) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 370
39 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 378
40 Kolnur (KOLR) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 383
41 Odela (OEA) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 388
42 Potkapalli (PTKP) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 391
43 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 401
44 Jamikunta (JMKT) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 407
45 Uppal (OPL) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 419
46 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 431
47 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 9:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 441

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!