Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) To Udaipur City ( UDZ ) - AII UDZ PASS- 59603

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 300 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 09 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - Udaipur City ( UDZ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) Starting 7:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Adarshnagar (AHO) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 5
3 Hatundi (HTD) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 10
4 Lachhipura (LAC) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 15
5 Rajosi (ROS) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 17
6 Nasirabad (NSD) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 23
7 Jharwasa (JWS) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 34
8 Bandanwara (BDW) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 42
9 Singwal (SGW) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 52
10 Mokhampura (MAKH) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 59
11 Bijainagar (BJNR) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 65
12 Gulabpura (GBP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 68
13 Rupaheli (RPI) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 77
14 Bhojras (BHAS) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 80
15 Sareri (SSR) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 91
16 Raila Road (RLR) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 98
17 Lambiya (LMA) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 104
18 Dhuwala (DWL) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 114
19 Mandal (MDL) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 120
20 Bhilwara (BHL) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 131
21 Mandpiya (MDPA) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 141
22 Hamirgarh (HMG) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 149
23 Soniana (SNYN) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 156
24 Gangarar (GGR) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 163
25 Det (DET) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 170
26 Chanderiya (CNA) 12:52 PM 1:03 PM 11 min 178
27 Chittaurgarh (COR) 1:25 PM 2:05 PM 40 min 185
28 Ghosunda (GSD) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 197
29 Netawal (NTWL) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 204
30 Pandoli (PMO) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 211
31 Kapasan (KIN) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 221
32 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 231
33 Fatehnagar (FAN) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 244
34 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 3:45 PM 3:55 PM 10 min 257
35 Bhimal (BIML) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 264
36 Khemli (KLH) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 275
37 Debari (DRB) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 285
38 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 295
39 Udaipur City (UDZ) 5:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 300

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!