Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) To Kolkata ( KOAA ) - AII KOAA EXP- 19608

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1997 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 45 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - Kolkata ( KOAA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) Starting 7:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhilwara (BHL) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 132
3 Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:00 PM 11:20 PM 20 min 186
4 Bundi (BUDI) 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 2 min 320
5 Kota Jn (KOTA) 2:20 AM 2:30 AM 10 min 358
6 Guna (GUNA) 6:00 AM 6:10 AM 10 min 543
7 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 587
8 Mungaoli (MNV) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 633
9 Saugor (SGO) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 735
10 Damoh (DMO) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 813
11 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 2:15 PM 2:25 PM 10 min 922
12 Beohari (BEHR) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 1033
13 Singrauli (SGRL) 9:15 PM 9:25 PM 10 min 1181
14 Chopan (CPU) 10:43 PM 11:08 PM 25 min 1245
15 Renukut (RNQ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 1287
16 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 1386
17 Daltonganj (DTO) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 1420
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 6:15 AM 6:40 AM 25 min 1605
19 Phusro (PUS) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 1675
20 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min 1723
21 Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:55 AM 12:25 PM 30 min 1781
22 Raniganj (RNG) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 1800
23 Durgapur (DGR) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 1823
24 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 1:59 PM 2:01 PM 2 min 1887
25 Bandel Jn (BDC) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 1954
26 Naihati Jn (NH) 3:40 PM 3:42 PM 2 min 1963
27 Kolkata (KOAA) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 1997

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!