Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Aishbagh Mg ( ASSH ) To Pilibhit Jn ( PBE ) - ASH PBE PASS M G- 52238

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 259 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 09 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Aishbagh Mg ( ASSH ) - Pilibhit Jn ( PBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) Starting 3:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 8
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 17
4 Sidhauli (SD) 4:34 AM 4:36 AM 2 min 51
5 Kamalapur (KMP) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 62
6 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 79
7 Sitapur Jn (STP) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 86
8 Jharekapur (JKP) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 99
9 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 104
10 Hargaon (HA) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 110
11 Oel (OEL) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 117
12 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 122
13 Khiri Town (KITN) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 126
14 Lakhimpur (LMP) 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 5 min 131
15 Deokali (DEO) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 139
16 Pharadahan H (PD) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 146
17 Razaganj (RZJ) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 154
18 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 158
19 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 8:42 AM 8:44 AM 2 min 166
20 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 2 min 176
21 Mailani Jn (MLN) 9:55 AM 10:15 AM 20 min 191
22 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 196
23 Sehramau (SW) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 201
24 Kurraiya (KRYA) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 207
25 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 214
26 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 219
27 Puranpur (PP) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 224
28 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 231
29 Shahgarh (SG) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 234
30 Sandai H (SNDY) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 239
31 Mala (MALA) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 246
32 Diyuri H (DYU) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 251
33 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 12:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 259

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!