Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Aishbagh Mg ( ASSH ) To Izzatnagar Jn ( IZN ) - ASH IZN PASS M G- 52244

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 310 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 11 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Aishbagh Mg ( ASSH ) - Izzatnagar Jn ( IZN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) Starting 11:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 8
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 17
4 Itaunja (IJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 28
5 Ataria (AA) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 38
6 Manwa H (MANW) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 43
7 Sidhauli (SD) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 51
8 Suraincha H (SUIA) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 58
9 Kamalapur (KMP) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 62
10 Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 70
11 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 79
12 Sitapur Jn (STP) 2:25 PM 2:30 PM 5 min 86
13 Jharekapur (JKP) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 99
14 Hargaon (HA) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 110
15 Oel (OEL) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 117
16 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 122
17 Khiri Town (KITN) 4:09 PM 4:11 PM 2 min 126
18 Lakhimpur (LMP) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 131
19 Deokali (DEO) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 139
20 Pharadahan H (PD) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 146
21 Razaganj (RZJ) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 154
22 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 158
23 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 166
24 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 176
25 Mailani Jn (MLN) 7:05 PM 7:20 PM 15 min 191
26 Sehramau (SW) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 201
27 Kurraiya (KRYA) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 207
28 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 214
29 Puranpur (PP) 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 5 min 224
30 Shahgarh (SG) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 234
31 Mala (MALA) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 246
32 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 259
33 Bijauria (BJV) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 279
34 Saithal H (STH) 9:39 PM 9:41 PM 2 min 285
35 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 298
36 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 11:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 310

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!