Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) To Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - ADI JU PASS- 54804

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 459 Km.
Total no. of Stops 58
Travel Time 14 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Starting 6:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 5
3 Khodiyar (KHDB) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 21
4 Kalol (KLL) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 31
5 Jhulasan (JUL) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 41
6 Dangarwa (DNW) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 48
7 Ambliyasan (UMN) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 56
8 Jagudan (JDN) 8:04 AM 8:06 AM 2 min 63
9 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 8:40 AM 8:50 AM 10 min 73
10 Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 83
11 Unjha (UJA) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 95
12 Kamli (KMLI) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 102
13 Siddhapur (SID) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 2 min 108
14 Dharewada (DRW) 9:37 AM 9:39 AM 2 min 114
15 Chhapi (CHP) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 122
16 Umardeshi (UM) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 129
17 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM 5 min 138
18 Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 144
19 Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 150
20 Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 154
21 Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 160
22 Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 168
23 Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 173
24 Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 181
25 Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM 25 min 191
26 Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 194
27 Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 200
28 Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM 1 min 208
29 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 216
30 Banas (BNS) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 225
31 Sirohi Road (SOH) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 235
32 Keshavganj (KVJ) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 243
33 Nana (NANA) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 251
34 Kothar (KTR) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 258
35 Mori Bera (MOI) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 264
36 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 273
37 Biroliya (BRLY) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 282
38 Falna (FA) 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 5 min 290
39 Khimel (KZQ) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 298
40 Rani (RANI) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 304
41 Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 312
42 Jawali (JAL) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 320
43 Somesar (SOS) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 328
44 Bhinwaliya (BWA) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 334
45 Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 340
46 Auwa (AUWA) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 347
47 Marwar Jn (MJ) 5:25 PM 5:35 PM 10 min 356
48 Rajkiawas (RKZ) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 367
49 Bomadra (BOM) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 376
50 Pali Marwar (PMY) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 387
51 Kairla (KAI) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 402
52 Rohat (RT) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 415
53 Luni Jn (LUNI) 6:53 PM 6:56 PM 3 min 428
54 Hanwant (HWT) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 434
55 Salawas (SZ) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 443
56 Basni (BANE) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 453
57 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 456
58 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 8:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 459

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
MILATRY
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!