Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - JAIPUR PASSENGE- 54805

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 631 Km.
Total no. of Stops 89
Travel Time 23 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Starting 11:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 6
3 Chandlodiya (CLDY) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 12
4 Khodiyar (KHDB) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 21
5 Kalol (KLL) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM 2 min 32
6 Isand (EN) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 37
7 Pansar (PN) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 39
8 Jhulasan (JUL) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 41
9 Dangarwa (DNW) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 48
10 Ambliyasan (UMN) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 56
11 Jagudan (JDN) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 64
12 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 1:25 AM 1:28 AM 3 min 73
13 Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 84
14 Unjha (UJA) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 95
15 Kamli (KMLI) 2:49 AM 2:51 AM 2 min 103
16 Siddhapur (SID) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 109
17 Dharewada (DRW) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 114
18 Chhapi (CHP) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 122
19 Umardeshi (UM) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 130
20 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 5:00 AM 5:15 AM 15 min 139
21 Karjoda (KRJD) 5:24 AM 5:26 AM 2 min 145
22 Chitrasani (CTT) 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 2 min 150
23 Jethi (JTY) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 155
24 Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 6:04 AM 6:08 AM 4 min 161
25 Sarotra Road (SZA) 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 2 min 168
26 Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 174
27 Maval (MAA) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 182
28 Abu Road (ABR) 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 30 min 191
29 Morthala (MXO) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 194
30 Kivarli (KWI) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 200
31 Bhimana (BMN) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 208
32 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 217
33 Banas (BNS) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 225
34 Sirohi Road (SOH) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 235
35 Keshavganj (KVJ) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 243
36 Nana (NANA) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 252
37 Kothar (KTR) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 258
38 Mori Bera (MOI) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 264
39 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 274
40 Biroliya (BRLY) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM 2 min 282
41 Falna (FA) 10:26 AM 10:31 AM 5 min 290
42 Khimel (KZQ) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 298
43 Rani (RANI) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 305
44 Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 313
45 Jawali (JAL) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 320
46 Somesar (SOS) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 328
47 Bhinwaliya (BWA) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 335
48 Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM 2 min 340
49 Auwa (AUWA) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 348
50 Marwar Jn (MJ) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM 15 min 356
51 Dhareshwar (DRS) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min 365
52 Bhesana (BFY) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 372
53 Sojat Road (SOD) 12:44 PM 12:48 PM 4 min 377
54 Bagri Nagar (BQN) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 383
55 Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 387
56 Chandawal (CNL) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 393
57 Guriya (GRI) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 403
58 Haripur (HP) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 411
59 Bar (BAR) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 422
60 Sendra (SEU) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 430
61 Amarpura (APA) 2:07 PM 2:09 PM 2 min 438
62 Beawar (BER) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 444
63 Piplaj (PPF) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 454
64 Kharwa (KRW) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 460
65 Lamana (LNA) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 466
66 Mangaliyawas (MLI) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 471
67 Makrera (MKRA) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 476
68 Saradhana (SDH) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 481
69 Daurai (DOZ) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 489
70 Ajmer Jn (AII) 5:05 PM 6:15 PM 70 min 496
71 Madar Jn (MDJN) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 503
72 Ladpura (LR) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 510
73 Gegal Akhri (GEK) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 516
74 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 525
75 Tiloniya (TL) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 536
76 Gahlota (GLTA) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 540
77 Saheli (SALI) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 547
78 Sakhun (SK) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 554
79 Dantra (DTRA) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 562
80 Naraina (NRI) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 566
81 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 5 min 576
82 Hirnoda (HDA) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 584
83 Dhinda (DHND) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 589
84 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 8:36 PM 8:38 PM 2 min 594
85 Bobas (BOBS) 8:45 PM 8:47 PM 2 min 602
86 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 609
87 Dhanakya (DNK) 9:01 PM 9:03 PM 2 min 612
88 Kanakpura (KKU) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 622
89 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 631

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!