Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Agra Fort ( AF ) To Ramnagar ( RMR ) - AF RMR EXPRESS- 15055

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 441 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 12 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Agra Fort ( AF ) - Ramnagar ( RMR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Agra Fort (AF) Starting 11:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Idgah (IDH) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM 2 min 2
3 Achhnera Jn (AH) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 27
4 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 62
5 Mathura Cant (MRT) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 64
6 Hathras City (HTC) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 103
7 Sikandra Rao (SKA) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 138
8 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 4:10 PM 4:20 PM 10 min 167
9 Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 181
10 Ujhani (UJH) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 213
11 Badaun (BEM) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 226
12 Bareilly Jn (BE) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 271
13 Bareilly City (BC) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 273
14 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 8:27 PM 8:32 PM 5 min 278
15 Baheri (BHI) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 322
16 Kichha (KHH) 9:35 PM 9:37 PM 2 min 338
17 Pantnagar (PBW) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 349
18 Lalkua Jn (LKU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM 5 min 355
19 Bazpur (BPZ) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 393
20 Kashipur Jn (KPV) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 413
21 Ramnagar (RMR) 11:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 441

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!