Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Agra Fort ( AF ) To Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) - AGRA BKI DMU- 71907

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 150 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 04 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Agra Fort ( AF ) - Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Agra Fort (AF) Starting 5:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Idgah (IDH) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 1
3 Bichpuri (BCP) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 10
4 Raibha (RAI) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 19
5 Achhnera Jn (AH) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 26
6 Chikasana (CIK) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 35
7 Ikran (IK) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 41
8 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 46
9 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 53
10 Helak (HK) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 65
11 Paparera (PPEA) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 72
12 Nadbai (NBI) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 82
13 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 90
14 Kherli (KL) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 98
15 Dantia (DTF) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 105
16 Ghosrana (GOS) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 111
17 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 118
18 Bhuda (BUDA) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 123
19 Karanpura (KPO) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 126
20 Bhajera (BJRA) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 130
21 Biwai (BW) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 135
22 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 140
23 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 9:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 150

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!