Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Abohar ( ABS ) To Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - ABS JU PASSENGR- 54703

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 675 Km.
Total no. of Stops 59
Travel Time 18 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Abohar ( ABS ) - Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Abohar (ABS) Starting 7:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Pakki (PKK) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 15
3 Malout (MOT) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 30
4 Giddarbaha (GDB) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 46
5 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 8:55 PM 9:30 PM 35 min 74
6 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 83
7 Sangat (SGF) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 91
8 Bagwali (BWB) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 99
9 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 110
10 Birang Khera (BMK) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 118
11 Dhaban (DABN) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM 2 min 129
12 Sangariya (SGRA) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM 2 min 140
13 Manaksar (MNSR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 155
14 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM 4 min 166
15 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 179
16 Pili Bangan (PGK) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM 2 min 191
17 Rangmahal (RMH) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 207
18 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 216
19 Biradhwal (BDWL) 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 2 min 234
20 Rajiyasar (RJS) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 247
21 Arjansar (AS) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 2 min 263
22 Mahajan (MHJ) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 279
23 Malkisar (MLC) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 297
24 Nathwana (NTZ) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 307
25 Lunkaransar (LKS) 2:52 AM 2:54 AM 2 min 318
26 Dalmera (DLC) 3:11 AM 3:13 AM 2 min 331
27 Dhirera (DHRR) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 341
28 Jagdevwala (JDL) 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 2 min 355
29 Jamsar (JMS) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 368
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 382
31 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 394
32 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 5:50 AM 6:35 AM 45 min 398
33 Udramsar (UMS) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 409
34 Palana (PAE) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 420
35 Deshnoke (DSO) 7:09 AM 7:11 AM 2 min 430
36 Surpura (SPO) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 445
37 Nokha (NOK) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 462
38 Chilo (CLO) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 476
39 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 479
40 Alai (ALAI) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 491
41 Badwasi (BWS) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 499
42 Nagaur (NGO) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 513
43 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 531
44 Khajwana (KJW) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 2 min 547
45 Deswal (DSL) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 557
46 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 564
47 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 10:05 AM 10:36 AM 31 min 571
48 Jogi Magra (JOM) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 581
49 Gotan (GOTN) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 591
50 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 598
51 Umed (UMED) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 609
52 Sathin Road (SWF) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 619
53 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 628
54 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 634
55 Asaranada (AAS) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 643
56 Jajiwal (JWL) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 652
57 Banar (BNO) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 660
58 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 672
59 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 1:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 675

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!